Regionalliga West 2017/18

Fr, 28.07.17    ALEMANNIA               Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1 (0:0) Details
Sa, 05.08.17    SC Verl                 ALEMANNIA               2:2 (0:1) Details
Sa, 12.08.17    ALEMANNIA               SV Rödinghausen         3:1 (1:0) Details
Sa, 19.08.17    FC Viktoria Köln        ALEMANNIA               4:2 (2:1) Details
Sa, 26.08.17    SC Wiedenbrück          ALEMANNIA               1:1 (0:0) Details
Sa, 02.09.17    ALEMANNIA               Rot-Weiß Oberhausen     0:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 09.09.17    TuS Erndtebrück         ALEMANNIA               2:0 (1:0) Details
So, 17.09.17    ALEMANNIA               Fortuna Düsseldorf II   3:3 (1:0) Details
Mi, 20.09.17    Borussia Dortmund II    ALEMANNIA               0:2 (0:2) Details
So, 24.09.17    ALEMANNIA               Wuppertaler SV          4:1 (2:0) Details
So, 01.10.17    KFC Uerdingen           ALEMANNIA               0:0 (0:0) Details
Mo, 16.10.17    Bonner SC               ALEMANNIA               0:2 (0:1) Details
So, 22.10.17    ALEMANNIA               Rot-Weiss Essen         1:2 (1:1) Details
Sa, 28.10.17    FC Wegberg-Beeck        ALEMANNIA               1:3 (0:2) Details
Sa, 04.11.17    ALEMANNIA               Wattenscheid 09         1:2 (1:0) Details
Sa, 18.11.17    Bor. Mönchengladbach II ALEMANNIA               1:2 (1:2) Details
Sa, 25.11.17    ALEMANNIA               1.FC Köln II            2:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 02.12.17    ALEMANNIA               SC Verl                 2:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 17.02.18    ALEMANNIA               SC Wiedenbrück          3:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 24.02.18    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen     ALEMANNIA               1:0 (1:0) Details
So, 11.03.18    Fortuna Düsseldorf II   ALEMANNIA               0:3 (0:1) Details
So, 18.03.18    ALEMANNIA               Borussia Dortmund II    3:1 (1:1) Details
Sa, 24.03.18    Wuppertaler SV          ALEMANNIA               2:2 (1:1) Details
Mi, 28.03.18    ALEMANNIA               TuS Erndtebrück         2:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 31.03.18    ALEMANNIA               KFC Uerdingen           0:2 (0:0) Details
Di, 03.04.18    Westfalia Rhynern       ALEMANNIA               0:2 (0:2) Details
Sa, 07.04.18    1.FC Köln II            ALEMANNIA               3:2 (1:1) Details
Mi, 11.04.18    SV Rödinghausen         ALEMANNIA               1:3 (0:1) Details
Sa, 14.04.18    ALEMANNIA               Bonner SC               2:4 (1:2) Details
Sa, 21.04.18    Rot-Weiss Essen         ALEMANNIA               1:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 28.04.18    ALEMANNIA               FC Wegberg-Beeck
Mi, 02.05.18    ALEMANNIA               FC Viktoria Köln
Sa, 05.05.18    Wattenscheid 09         ALEMANNIA
So, 13.05.18    ALEMANNIA               Westfalia Rhynern

 1. KFC Uerdingen (N)           30  18 10  2   50: 20  64
 2. FC Viktoria Köln (M)        29  17  8  4   65: 28  59
 3. Borussia Dortmund II        29  15  7  7   51: 36  52
 4. ALEMANNIA                   30  14  7  9   53: 36  49
 5. SC Wiedenbrück              29  14  6  9   51: 36  48
 6. Wuppertaler SV              28  12  9  7   49: 37  45
 7. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen         31  12  9 10   44: 39  45
 8. SV Rödinghausen             29  13  4 12   63: 56  43
 9. SC Verl                     29   9 15  5   42: 28  42
10. Wattenscheid 09             30  11  8 11   50: 41  41
11. Bor. Mönchengladbach II     29  11  8 10   40: 35  41
12. Rot-Weiss Essen             29   9 11  9   45: 41  38
13. 1.FC Köln II                30  10  5 15   46: 56  35
14. Fortuna Düsseldorf II       31   9  4 18   39: 57  31
15. Bonner SC                   28   7  7 14   36: 55  28
16. TuS Erndtebrück (N)         29   5  8 16   25: 56  23
17. FC Wegberg-Beeck (N)        30   5  7 18   29: 68  22
18. Westfalia Rhynern (N)       28   5  3 20   26: 80  18

(Stand: 22.4.)

Mittelrheinpokal 2017/18

1. Runde, Do, 19.10.17
Bor. Lindenthal-Hohenl. ALEMANNIA               2:6 (0:3) Details

2. Runde, Di, 28.11.17
SV Bergheim/Sieg        ALEMANNIA               0:3 (0:1) Details

Viertelfinale, Mi, 21.02.18
SV Rott                 ALEMANNIA               1:2 (0:2) Details

Halbfinale, Mi, 25.04.18
TSC Euskirchen          ALEMANNIA

Testspiele 2017/18

Fr, 23.06.17    Arminia Eilendorf       ALEMANNIA               0:1 (0:1) Details
Di, 27.06.17    ALEMANNIA               Fortuna Köln            0:1 (0:0) Details
Sa, 01.07.17    Concordia Oidtweiler    ALEMANNIA               0:6 (0:3) Details
Di, 04.07.17    TSV Steinbach           ALEMANNIA               1:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 08.07.17    FSV Mainz 05            ALEMANNIA               2:1 (0:1) Details
Di, 11.07.17    ALEMANNIA       Victoria Rosport  (in Dürwiß)   3:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 15.07.17    Werder Bremen II        ALEMANNIA               2:1 (2:1) Details
Fr, 21.07.17    ALEMANNIA       FSV Frankfurt     (in Düren)    0:1 (0:0) Details
So, 20.08.17    Borussia Freialdenhoven ALEMANNIA               1:1 (0:1) Details
Mo, 25.09.17    Maastrichter VV         ALEMANNIA               0:2 (0:1) Details
Di, 10.10.17    SV Breinig              ALEMANNIA               2:2 (2:1) Details
Sa, 13.01.18    VV Venlo                ALEMANNIA               4:0 (2:0) Details
Sa, 20.01.18    ALEMANNIA               VfL Bochum              1:0 (0:0) Details
Mi, 24.01.18    SpVgg Elversberg   ALEMANNIA      (in Alsting)  6:0 (4:0) Details
Sa, 27.01.18    Viktoria Arnoldsweiler  ALEMANNIA               1:1 (0:1) Details
Sa, 03.02.18    Bor. Mönchengladbach II ALEMANNIA               1:2 (0:0) Details



Spielerkader 2017/18

                             Spiele Tore
Depta, Mark (Tor)               20
Nettekoven, Patrick (Tor)       10
Azaouaghi, Ilias                21   1
Bösing, Kai                     13   1
Buchta, Severin                  4
Damaschek, Marcel               15   4
Fejzullahu, Mergim              27  13
Fiedler, Matti                  19   1
Hackenberg, Peter               12   1
Hammel, Daniel                  11   2
Heinze, Alexander               29   3
Konaté-Lueken, Manuel            9
Kucharzik, Karim                 1
Kühnel, Meik                    28   3
Lippold, Tobias                 20   2
Mickels, Joy-Slayd              21   5
Mohr, Tobias                    17   1
Nebi, Arda                      17   2
Pluntke, Maurice                26   1
Pütz, David                     28   2
Suzuki, Ryo                      1
Tchakoumi, Mardochee             1
Torunarigha, Junior             23   9
Winter, Nils                    27   2
Yesilova, Emre                  19

Trainer: Fuat Kilic

Zurück